संघे शक्ति कलियुगे जय भारत

Driver Seva Trust (INDIA)


Reg.No.E/18382/GUJ

For Any Emergency No:093768 99236



National Committee



Name Designation Mobile No
SHRI PRAVIN R TIWARI PRESIDENT 9376899236
SMT. POONAMBEN WORKING PRESIDENT 000000000
SHRI NIRAJBHAI SECRETARY 9350007517
SHRI BHAVESHBHAI LEGAL ADVISER 9375870052
SHRI TRILOKSINGH M DHILLON VICE PRESIDENT 9376222000
SHRI JAGVIR SINGH CHAUDHARY VICE PRESIDENT 9825065060
MAMAN NABI F PATHAN INCHARGE 9898202658


Commitee Type :


Commitee :





© 2017 Driver Seva Trust . All rights reserved | Design by Supersoft Solutions